Ansprechpartnerliste

Telefonnr.: +49 4321 - 873 xxxx (Durchwahl o. Fax)

  Name Durchwahl Fax E-Mail-Adresse
Telefonzentrale Zentrale extern   1709
Sekretariat Janina Pries 1706 1709
Customer Service Stefan Krisch (TL)
Sophie May
Alina Beyer
1321
1324
1432
1329
Service SA Katja Varchmin
Erol Strehlke
Mathis Attrot
1300 1309
Einzugslogistik Sophie May
Alina Beyer
1324
1432
1329
Service SE/Nahverkehr Ingo Zähle
André Zillmer
Sönke Iwen
Suntka Lau
1310 1319
Onlineerfassung Sophie May 1324  
Bereichsleitung Spedition Frank Pöhls 1901 1919
Manager Betrieb Sven Geldmacher 1902 1919
Dispo Nahverkehr Team Nord
Team Süd
1101
1102
1109
Dispo Fernverkehr Christian Marquardt
Jan Mahnke
Henning Holm
Carsten Schlesiger (TL)
1201
1203
1206
1325
1209
Qualität, Umwelt, Gefahrgut Christian Reucher 1904 1929
DHL Voigt International
Customer Service
Meiko Dobrick
Sandra Johansen
Alexandra Quast
Alina Beyer
1401
1407
1405
1432
1409
DHL Voigt International
Dispo/Operative
Kris Müller
Michelle Schlossbauer
Bryan Quick
1402
1431
1422
1419
Intercontinental
Air & Sea Freight Customs
Silke Ihloff
(TL + AEO- Beauftragte)
1501 1409
Import
Zolldienstleistung
Frauke Przynosch 1506 1409
Import
See
Linda Isbarn
Claudia Lehmann
Jasmin Michelle Stephan
1507
1505
1508
1409
Export
Intercontinental
Export
Michaela Müller
Mailina Schnoor
1504
1503
1502
1409
Verkauf
Außendienst
Oliver Schwandt
Alexander Frank
Holger Matzen (Warehouse Solution)
1703
1705
2190
1709
Verkauf
Innendienst
Oliver Schwandt (TL)
Janina Pries
Julia Koslowski
Yvonne Pöhls
1703
1706
1701
1702
1709
Standortleiter Logistikzentrum West Peter Harder 2001 2009
Standortleiter Logistikzentrum Süd und Ost Marco Reimann 2101 2199
Standortleiter
Logistikzentrum Nord
Alexander Fischer 2142 2149
Buchhaltung Henri Heitepriem (TL)
Anette Grzesczick
Pia Göttsche
Christina Ritter
Doris Ruck
1651
1653
1652
1654
1658
1659
Leitung Human Resources Stephanie Siebken 1018 1679
Personalverwaltung Birgit Krützfeldt
Susanne Harder
1671
1672
1679
Immobilienverwaltung Nicole Johnson (TL)
Birgit Göttsch
1544
1541
1709
Versicherungsabteilung Dirk Bockhorn
Svenja Geldmacher
1521
1522
1529
Lademittel Helene Mund
Daniela Schnoor
Daniela Reger
Elzbieta Pawlikowska
1511
1512
1513
1514
1519
Voigt Transport Jörg Braatz 1251  
Abrechnung national Team Abrechnung 1600 1609
Abrechnung international Janina Baumgart
Elin Wojahn
1404
1406
1409
IT Jan-Peter Wingert 1860 1559