Ansprechpartnerliste

Telefonnr.: +49 4321 - 873 xxxx (Durchwahl o. Fax)

  Name Durchwahl Fax E-Mail-Adresse
Telefonzentrale Zentrale extern
Sekretariat GF
0
1706
1709
Customer Service Stefan Krisch (TL)
Nicole Mirek
Sophie May
1321
1322
1324
1329
Service SA Katja Varchmin
Erol Strehlke
Mathis Attrot
1300 1309
Einzugslogistik Nicole Mirek
Sophie May
1322
1324
1329
Service SE/Nahverkehr Ingo Zähle
André Zillmer
Sönke Iwen
Suntka Lau
Jessica Hopp
1310 1319
Onlineerfassung Sophie May 1324  
Bereichsleitung Spedition Frank Pöhls 1901 1919
Assistenz Bereichsleitung Marion Voelzke 1903 1919
Manager Betrieb Sven Geldmacher 1902 1919
Dispo Nahverkehr Team Nord
Team Süd
1101
1102
1109
Dispo Fernverkehr Christian Marquardt
Jan Mahnke
Henning Holm
Carsten Schlesiger (TL)
1201
1203
1206
1325
1209
Qualität, Umwelt, Gefahrgut Christian Reucher 1904 1929
DHL Voigt International
Customer Service
Meiko Dobrick
Sandra Johansen
Alexandra Quast
1401
1407
1405
1409
DHL Voigt International
Dispo/Operative
N.N
Issam Khemiri
Kris Müller
Michelle Schlossbauer
Brian Quick
1411
1412
1402
1431
1422
1419
Intercontinental Silke Ihloff (TL)
Sven Lawrenz (Zollmanagement und AEO-Beauftragter)
1571/1501
1575
1409
Import
Intercontinental
Fabian Zich
Lennart Lindemann
Frauke Przynosch
Linda Isbarn
N.N
1504
1505
1506
1507
1508
1409
Export
Intercontinental
Esra Wiegandt
Michaela Müller
N.N
1502
1503
1576
1409
Verkauf
Außendienst
Oliver Schwandt
(Süd Schleswig-Holstein)
Christian Kletzien
(Nord Schleswig-Holstein)
Holger Matzen (Warehouse Solution)
1703

1705

2190
1709
Verkauf
Innendienst
Oliver Schwandt
(Teamleiter)
Insa Scheibel
Yvonne Pöhls
Tessa Hamann
Janina Pries
1703

1701
1702
1704
1706
1709
Standortleiter Logistikzentrum Süd Jan-Peter Wingert 2008 2009
Standortleiter Logistikzentrum West Peter Harder 2001 2009
Standortleiter Logistikzentrum Ost Marco Reimann 2101 2199
Standortleiterin Logistikzentrum Nord Anja Tollmien 2142 2149
Kaufmännische Leitung Henning Kamp 1035 1037
Buchhaltung Anette Grzesczick
Doris Hansen
Stephanie Blunck
Isabel Garbotz
1653
1654
1656
1657
1659
Leitung Human Resources Stephanie Siebken 1018 1679
Personalverwaltung Birgit Liedtke
Edina Lafrentz
1671
1672
1679
Immobilienverwaltung Birgit Göttsch 1541 1709
Versicherungsabteilung Dirk Bockhorn 1523 1529
Lademittel Helene Mund
Daniela Schnoor
Daniela Reger
1511
1512
1513
1519
Voigt Transport Jörg Braatz 1251  
Abrechnung national Team Abrechnung 1600 1609
Abrechnung international Janina Baumgart
Lisa Bärenfänger
1404
1406
1409
EDV Andreas Reinecker 1551 1559